Konzultacije


KonzultacijeProstorija
Nenad Bojčetićčetvrtkom 13-14315
Ivan Čehutorkom 13-14115
Stjepan Flegarićponedjeljkom 11-12312
Nikola Horvatutorkom 9-10317
Jasmin Juranićčetvrtkom 13-14317
Tomislav Martinecsrijedom 09-10318
Neven Pavkovićsrijedom 12-14303
Marija Majda Perišićsrijedom 10-11318
Stanko Škecponedjeljkom 09-10309
Mario Štorgaputem emaila (zbog korištenja slobodne ak. godine do 30.09.2020)308
Filip Valjaksrijedom 09-10115